Euro 2020 – Round of 16 Predictions

Posted on

Now we are getting to the business end of the tournament, here are the Euro 2020 Round of 16 model predictions.

Fixture‘Team 1’ winDraw‘Team 2’ win
Wales vs Denmark25.0%30.5%44.5%
Italy vs Austria72.3%19.7%8.0%
Netherlands vs Czechia62.4%25.1%12.5%
Belgium vs Portugal49.2%22.0%28.8%
Croatia vs Spain16.0%25.9%58.1%
France vs Switzerland60.1%23.3%16.6%
England vs Germany40.8%28.7%30.5%
Sweden vs Ukraine53.2%29.4%17.4%
Round of 16 predictions

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Related Posts